TOTAL TIMESwim timeT1Bike StartBike TimeBike FinishT2Run StartRun TimeRun finish  
Mens indiviudal
1Antony Spencer1hr5m11s7:430:358:1836:34:5244:53:220:06:3845:00:0020:11:1465:11:14
2Richard Morgan1hr6m47s10:070:4610:5334:00:0344:53:220:06:3845:00:0021:47:0866:47:08
3Guy Williamson1hr8m47s10:060:4710:5336:16:5847:10:150:59:1448:09:2920:37:3168:47:00
4Adrian Dale1hr12m39s10:100:2910:3936:37:4947:16:551:44:0449:00:5923:38:5672:39:55
5Tim Clipstone1hr14m27s10:091:1411:2336:08:3847:32:171:52:3749:24:5425:02:2274:27:16
6Iain Walker1hr16m37s10:581:4312:4135:33:3848:14:481:05:4349:20:3127:16:5676:37:27
7Dan Mitchell1hr17m01s9:421:2911:1141:02:0952:13:580:40:0552:54:0324:07:5377:01:56
8Laurent Keeble-Buckle1hr31m23s13:260:2813:5449:07:1963:01:521:36:0764:37:5926:45:5491:23:53
Ladies individual
1Kay Reddy1hr15m41s9:570:5910:5639:24:1850:20:211:11:5651:32:1724:09:3675:41:53
2Natasha Ruscheinski1hr17m48s7:390:488:2741:08:4649:36:260:38:0850:14:3427:34:2577:48:59
3Debbie Bell1hr22m30s12:221:4414:0641:44:5155:50:590:19:4056:10:3926:19:2682:30:05
4Jenny McIvor1hr27m10s11:061:4812:5443:42:5656:37:500:35:1757:13:0729:57:5187:10:58
5Courtney Greene1hr31m57s8:412:4611:27:5250:39:0762:06:591:01:5663:08:5528:49:0191:57:56
CORPORATE TEAMS
1Deloitte (Tash, Dara, Bryden)1hr08m03s7:290:167:45:5639:05:5446:51:500:24:3447:16:2420:47:1168:03:35
2EY (Scott, Tom, Matt)1hr13m43s9:510:1910:10:3737:42:1447:52:510:16:2648:09:1725:34:1873:43:35
3BDO (Dom,Florencio, Vaughan)1hr17m09s10:110:2810:39:0545:52:5056:31:550:30:2557:02:2020:07:0677:09:26
4Govt House (Jenny, Keble, Robert)1hr25m01s10:085:5216:00:0041:20:3457:20:340:45:0858:05:4226:55:5085:01:32
5Bouganvillea (Stef, Tannyson, Jules)1hr27m52s8:460:219:07:5456:17:3765:25:310:18:2865:43:5922:08:4087:52:39
NON CORPORATE TEAMS
1Last minute (Spence, Alastair, Rose)1hr10m08s7:430:308:13:5737:47:5646:01:530:19:5846:21:5123:47:0770:08:58

Overall times

  TOTAL TIMESwim timeT1Bike StartBike TimeBike FinishT2Run StartRun TimeRun finish
1Antony Spencer1hr5m11s7:430:358:1836:34:5244:53:220:06:3845:00:0020:11:1465:11:14
2Richard Morgan1hr6m47s10:070:4610:5334:00:0344:53:220:06:3845:00:0021:47:0866:47:08
3Deloitte (Tash, Dara, Bryden)1hr8m03s7:290:167:45:5639:05:5446:51:500:24:3447:16:2420:47:1168:03:35
4Guy Williamson1hr8m47s10:060:4710:5336:16:5847:10:150:59:1448:09:2920:37:3168:47:00
5Last minute (Spence, Alastair, Rose)1hr10m08s7:430:308:13:5737:47:5646:01:530:19:5846:21:5123:47:0770:08:58
6Adrian Dale1hr12m39s10:100:2910:3936:37:4947:16:551:44:0449:00:5923:38:5672:39:55
7EY (Scott, Tom, Matt)1hr13m43s9:510:1910:10:3737:42:1447:52:510:16:2648:09:1725:34:1873:43:35
8Tim Clipstone1hr14m27s10:091:1411:2336:08:3847:32:171:52:3749:24:5425:02:2274:27:16
9Kay Reddy1hr15m41s9:570:5910:5639:24:1850:20:211:11:5651:32:1724:09:3675:41:53
10Iain Walker1hr16m37s10:581:4312:4135:33:3848:14:481:05:4349:20:3127:16:5676:37:27
11Dan Mitchell1hr17m01s9:421:2911:1141:02:0952:13:580:40:0552:54:0324:07:5377:01:56
12BDO (Dom,Florencio, Vaughan)1hr17m09s10:110:2810:39:0545:52:5056:31:550:30:2557:02:2020:07:0677:09:26
13Natasha Ruscheinski1hr17m48s7:390:488:2741:08:4649:36:260:38:0850:14:3427:34:2577:48:59
14Debbie Bell1hr22m30s12:221:4414:0641:44:5155:50:590:19:4056:10:3926:19:2682:30:05
15Govt House (Jenny, Keble, Robert)1hr25m01s10:085:5216:00:0041:20:3457:20:340:45:0858:05:4226:55:5085:01:32
16Jenny McIvor1hr27m10s11:061:4812:5443:42:5656:37:500:35:1757:13:0729:57:5187:10:58
17Bouganvillea (Stef, Tannyson, Jules)1hr27m52s8:460:219:07:5456:17:3765:25:310:18:2865:43:5922:08:4087:52:39
18Laurent Keeble-Buckle1hr31m23s13:260:2813:5449:07:1963:01:521:36:0764:37:5926:45:5491:23:53
19Courtney Greene1hr31m57s8:412:4611:27:5250:39:0762:06:591:01:5663:08:5528:49:0191:57:56

Individual swim, bike and run time

Swim time  Bike Time  Run Time 
1Natasha Ruscheinski7:391Richard Morgan34:00:031BDO (Dom,Florencio, Vaughan)20:07:06
2Antony Spencer7:432Iain Walker35:33:382Antony Spencer20:11:14
3Courtney Greene8:413Tim Clipstone36:08:383Guy Williamson20:37:31
4Bouganvillea (Stef, Tannyson, Jules)8:464Guy Williamson36:16:584Deloitte (Tash, Dara, Bryden)20:47:11
5Dan Mitchell9:425Antony Spencer36:34:525Richard Morgan21:47:08
6EY (Scott, Tom, Matt)9:516Adrian Dale36:37:496Bouganvillea (Stef, Tannyson, Jules)22:08:40
7Kay Reddy9:577EY (Scott, Tom, Matt)37:42:147Adrian Dale23:38:56
8Guy Williamson10:068Last minute (Spence, Alastair, Rose)37:47:568Last minute (Spence, Alastair, Rose)23:47:07
9Richard Morgan10:079Deloitte (Tash, Dara, Bryden)39:05:549Dan Mitchell24:07:53
10Govt House (Jenny, Keble, Robert)10:0810Kay Reddy39:24:1810Kay Reddy24:09:36
11Tim Clipstone10:0911Dan Mitchell41:02:0911Tim Clipstone25:02:22
12Adrian Dale10:1012Natasha Ruscheinski41:08:4612EY (Scott, Tom, Matt)25:34:18
13BDO (Dom,Florencio, Vaughan)10:1113Govt House (Jenny, Keble, Robert)41:20:3413Debbie Bell26:19:26
14Iain Walker10:5814Debbie Bell41:44:5114Laurent Keeble-Buckle26:45:54
15Jenny McIvor11:0615Jenny McIvor43:42:5615Govt House (Jenny, Keble, Robert)26:55:50
16Debbie Bell12:2216BDO (Dom,Florencio, Vaughan)45:52:5016Iain Walker27:16:56
17Laurent Keeble-Buckle13:2617Laurent Keeble-Buckle49:07:1917Natasha Ruscheinski27:34:25
18Courtney Greene50:39:0718Courtney Greene28:49:01
19Bouganvillea (Stef, Tannyson, Jules)56:17:3719Jenny McIvor29:57:51